Julie Delphy at Free Celebrities Porn.
See Julie Delphy naked pictures and sextape videos!
Gets more hot celebrities sex links.
A-Z Celebs:
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Julie Delphy Archive

Julie Delphy
Real Name: Julie Pillet
Was Born: December 21, 1969. Paris, France
Bio: Julie Delpy is a French actress. She gained international celebrity in the 1991 film, Europa Europa with her portrayal of a pro-Nazi girl, Leni, who fell in love with the hero Solomon Perek, not knowing he was Jewish. Offers came to do films in Hollywood as well as in Europe. In 1993 her star rose further when Krzysztof KieA›lowski chose her for the female lead in Three Colors: White, the second film of his Three Colors Trilogy. Since childhood, Ms. Delpy has had an interest in a career as a film director, and enrolled in the summer directing course at New York University. She made her directorial debut with a short film Looking for Jimmy in 1995, which she also wrote and produced. She has a number of writing credits, including the screenplay for Before Sunset. In 2005 the film earned Delpy her first Academy Award nomination for Writing Adapted Screenplay...

Julie Delphy Galleries:

Julie Delphy has sex with guy and throwing her head back in pleasure

For more nude Julie Delphy photos and videos visit also:

Untitled Document
 
New Celeb Site:
 
 

Taylor-Swift pussy exposed

Lady Gaga lick pussy

Audrina Partridge nude tits

Rachel Bilson upskirt
Hollywood's hottest A-list celebrities! Stolen sex tapes, leaked private nude pictures, hacked cellphones! The biggest sex tape archive on the internet!
3 Day - ACCESS Only $2.95